TOC Championship :: 2021-11-06


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishDay 1FishBig FishDay 2Grand TotalWinnings
1Jonathan SchuylerGunnar Stanton56.0123.0156.0721.8644.8710805.0
2Wes NunleyBo Nunley55.5212.5854.0214.2226.83780.0
3Kyle RichinsBridger Richins54.6514.8143.559.3324.142035.0
4Billy DunsonMike Williams53.5213.1643.529.6622.861860.0
5Murph McBrideMel McBride54.313.6540.08.4522.11100.0
6Robert MoralesDamien Morales54.8217.7710.02.3720.14900.0
7Jarrod MemmottTodd Calico54.5315.2710.03.8719.14500.0
8Bryan LedfordClayton Meyer23.837.1733.7910.6517.82500.0
9Mike BirdTed Roper30.05.4543.9811.2616.71500.0
10Ray ArbesuKurt Milana34.367.1150.09.2716.382100.0
11Mike SimonCarter Doren55.3312.1114.264.2616.37780.0
12Ryland OgleAsa Stephenson53.4512.1930.04.0316.220.0
13Wayne St. JohnRob Schoessler23.785.152.8711.0516.150.0
14Mark NakanoEthan Nakano43.968.1533.557.5115.660.0
15John MorrowNo Partner41.915.2553.6710.3815.630.0
16Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury43.197.8830.06.8314.710.0
17Jason TalbotBrandon Brenner43.036.6724.77.8814.550.0
18Joe JohnsonSeth Johnson53.529.5330.04.4513.980.0
19Robbie EspinosaRobert Jeanblanc25.468.9414.264.2613.20.0
20Jessie RuelasRJ Ruelas43.318.3520.03.9412.290.0
21Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata52.248.7813.483.4812.260.0
22Kent StokerCoy Nelson13.093.0934.048.3811.470.0
23John StigarDon Stigar23.124.5824.086.8711.450.0
24Blake KayBryan Hooley42.597.0220.03.0810.10.0
25Trevor VergeJohn Martinez23.65.2622.954.359.610.0
26Jeff HudsonPat McClaren20.03.6330.05.689.310.0
27Brian HammondCollin Keislin23.14.7312.492.497.220.0
28Ed StagnerEJ Stagner30.05.3211.711.717.030.0
29Jeff StuartTodd Tobiasson24.546.7900.00.00.00.0
30Jason RandallJason Burchfield11.631.6320.04.656.280.0
30Al RobinsonMike Hawkins22.673.800.00.03.80.0
31David NaugleJim Helton30.05.5100.00.05.510.0
32Mike MayerJason Bairett10.03.8110.01.625.430.0
33Joe ColeJade Larson22.762.7610.01.924.680.0
34Zach GinesKaden Argyle00.00.022.263.83.80.0
36Cliff WrightBen Andreas00.00.010.02.332.330.0
37Jake AltmanMike Altman11.611.6100.00.00.00.0
38Dennis ChavezDonnie Coleman00.00.000.00.00.00.0
38Mike Van TasselLindsey Van Tassel00.00.000.00.00.00.0