Southern Utah :: 2021-05-15


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Brandon BakerTrey Baker45.2215.05530.00
2Jarrod MemmottTodd Calico44.1513.68310.00
3Mike MayerJason Bairett44.3713.62300.00
4Jeff BeteagOle Williams44.2512.0840
5Billy GivenDavid Sullivan44.0811.88
6Michael Van TasselLindsey Van Tassel25.6710.17160.00
7Ed StagnerEJ Stagner43.329.83
8Eric TomsAndy Williams4None9.08