Southern Utah :: 2021-04-17


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Kyle RichinsBridger Richins27.113.66920.00
2Jason TalbotBrandon Brenner26.8312.23470.00
3Jeff BeteagOle Williams25.048.83245.00
4Brandon BakerTrey Baker23.816.7755.00
5Jake AltmanMark Altman15.715.71
6Allen BrattonNo Partner23.855.0460.00
7Michael Van TasselLindsey Van Tassel22.873.89
8Mike MayerJason BairettNoneNoneNone
8Dave HabetsDon Ray LimbNoneNoneNone
8Wes NunleyBo NunleyNoneNoneNone
8Ed StagnerEJ StagnerNoneNoneNone