Southern Utah :: 2021-02-27


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Brandon BakerTrey Baker43.098.98960.00
2Mark CampTyson Lynn42.738.52420.00
3Kyle RichinsBridger Richins42.448.28190.00
4Bubba O'NeillBrent Sanders32.375.4660.00
5Philip RoesenerDale Roesener22.935.3
6Ed StagnerEJ Stagner14.984.98260.00
7Steve McGhieSpencer Strong22.474.35
8Jeff BeteagDanny Davis2None3.85
9Mike MayerJason Bairett2None3.55
10Michael Van TasselLindsey Van Tassel2None3.34
11Jason MetcalfJerrica Hansen1None1.4
12Dave HabetsDon Ray LimbNoneNoneNone