Southern Utah :: 2020-08-29


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Kyle RichinsBridger Richins46.4216.87560.00
2Kyle LallisJeff Beteag45.4514.25240.00
3David SullivanBilly Given44.3512.18310.00
4DJ EvansDave Hudson43.1810.0140.00
5Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata42.59.49
6Dennis ChavezStephen Camden43.139.35
7Dan Camp Mark Camp4None8.99
8Ed StagnerEJ Stagner4None8.39