Southern Utah :: 2017-04-22


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Robert DennettKamron Wootton44.9317.36870.00
2Dan Camp Greg Camp45.7916.75675.00
3Tyler VanderhorstKyle Lallis45.4614.14380.00
4Brandon HammondBrian Hammond43.8112.465.00
5Kyle RichinsJay Richins44.210.71
6Billy GivenTom Ormsby43.319.37
7Jeff BairdRon Wright33.747.2180.00
8Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh23.05.26
9Doug WickhamShane Perkins2None5.2
10Greg GiacomazzaRalph Bruner2None4.6
11Shane JohnsonMark Camp1None3.0
12Allen BrattonTy Sandefer1None2.95
13Moe GrayMike MayerNoneNoneNone
13Cory WalkerDavid BurnsNoneNoneNone