Southern Utah :: 2017-03-25


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Trace MyersMandy Myers46.2519.291010.00
2Kyle RichinsT Ormsby46.4418.77730.00
3Dan Camp Greg Camp47.1418.08395.00
3Shane JohnsonMark Camp4None18.08
4Robert DennettKamron Wootton46.2417.9865.00
5Wes NunleyWaylon Nunley45.8616.14
6David StrattonScott Gubler44.8914.9280.00
7Joe ColeDave Cole46.0414.66
8Broc LindauerZac Saffell45.2413.37
9Jay CranneyRussell Cranney44.6312.03
10Jerry SchliefEric Inman4None11.81
11Greg GiacomazzaRalph Bruner4None11.45
12Randy AustinDoug Wickham43.3810.85
13Brent JamesMaddlin McKenzie4None8.93
14Mike CrowtherTodd AndersonNoneNoneNone