Nevada :: 2018-03-24


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Mike BirdTed Roper56.2221.01935.00
2Robert DennettKamron Wootton55.0920.821100.00
3Aaron LeonTim Klinger55.2520.051095.00
4Kyle RichinsDonnie Ormsby54.5719.49560.00
5Jesse MilicevicTim Myers54.518.87370.00
6David BurnsDale Raynor54.5618.63250.00
7Murph McBrideMel McBride54.8318.09205.00
8Robert ZumwaltRandy Austin55.0117.54195.00
9Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman54.2117.28185.00
10Doug WickhamBilly Given54.0117.16
11Matt RaynorRon Raynor54.7517.11
12Chris BozarthChad May54.7517.07
13Allen BrattonTy Sandefer55.1316.69
14Coy NelsonBrandt Nelson55.1516.48
15Doug GaskillJohn Manganello53.9916.42
16Jarrod MemmottSteve Miller54.4216.13
17Ray ArbesuTom Pickert54.5915.93
18Kona BorjaJB Bryson54.015.88
19Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata54.3815.51
20Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury54.3515.35
21Steve PikeBob Sandberg54.0314.94
22Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson5None14.68
23Mike CrowtherJosh Kimmel54.0814.34
24James BroughtonMike Simon54.4413.42
25Travis RichardsJim Sullivan47.5213.17630.00
26Don IglinskiNone54.0612.4
27John MackeyRuss Vansickle43.5812.24
28Ed StagnerEJ Stagner26.619.59270.00
29Kurt MilanaPaul Aznarez44.429.36
30Eric TomsKevin Wong36.139.13
31Jeff HudsonMichael Sisco53.218.85
32Lynn IrwinEllison Hubbard3None7.85
33Kyle GibsonChris Garnett43.717.25
34Mike HawkinsLeslie Hawkins2None4.29
35Bob YniguezRobert Morales2None3.41
36Steve PectolRichard PectolNoneNoneNone