Nevada :: 2017-05-20


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
1Philip RoesenerJustina Roesener54.3515.711505.00
2Kona BorjaJB Bryson55.115.151015.00
3Robert GochicoaKurt Milana55.014.79525.00
4Jeff HudsonJim Hudson53.9814.56255.00
5Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson54.5514.4345.00
6Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman53.9213.7
7Jessie MilicevicTim Myers53.5813.48
8Doug GaskillJohn Manganello53.5713.31
9Matt RaynorRon Raynor53.2813.06
10Mike BirdTed Roper53.2312.51
11James BroughtonDale Raynor53.411.44
12Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata53.8411.08
13David NaugleLarry Holona53.7910.97
14Cory WalkerDavid Burns53.4110.92
15Ellison HubbardJesse Ortega53.6110.58
16Mike HawkinsLeslie Hawkins43.19.66
17Jeff StuartBrandon Stuart3None6.18
18Todd TobiassonNoneNoneNoneNone