Nevada :: 2017-03-18


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1James RomeroMike Simon55.2917.432065.00
2Joe RafteryThomas Martin55.1817.38950.00
3Doug GaskillJohn Manganello54.9315.37455.00
4Kyle GibsonChris Garnett54.6814.82355.00
5Mike HawkinsLeslie Hawkins54.814.74230.00
6Mike BirdTed Roper54.0814.44
7Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman53.4314.19
8Randy BlackTrey Black53.4514.03
9Kona BorjaJB Bryson54.713.83
10Matt RaynorRon Raynor53.4513.54
11Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson54.0612.96
12Jessie MilicevicTim Myers5None12.37
13DJ EvansSteve Tauriello54.2212.35
14Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata53.9512.32
15David NaugleLarry Holona5None11.44
16Adam VeselyNate Hill5None10.89
17Dave HudsonRob Jeannotte5None10.14
18Lynn IrwinDominic Amato5None9.9
19Steve PectolRichard Pectol44.459.79
20Travis RichardsDaniel Tucker43.888.34
21Eric TomsKevin Wong32.545.76
22Cory WalkerDavid Burns12.312.31