Lake Powell South :: 2022-04-30


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Jeff BairdTodd Calico54.916.65240607701070
2Jason TalbotBrandon Brenner54.3615.06345
3Wes NunleyBo Nunley54.1113.5460185245
4Brian HammondCollin Keislin53.5612.5260120180
5Riley NielsenScott Nielsen54.1412.2
6Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury53.1911.25
7Allen BrattonWaylon Nunley53.2310.99
8Darren NelsonCody Nelson53.59.77
9Ed StagnerEJ Stagner5None7.41
10Ty SandeferKarston Hattabaugh50.07.09
11William PryorJustin Williams51.726.94
12Bob YniguezKelsey Fieldsted0None0.0