Lake Powell South :: 2021-05-01


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Jason TalbotBrandon Brenner54.0919.7575750825
2Brandon HammondJacob Roundtree54.5919.05470470
3Kyle LallisTyler Vanderhorst55.016.53320235555
4Danny DeVriesJayden Nezy54.2315.6690185275
5Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury53.7513.7175160235
6Billy DunsonScott Wagner54.1313.3
7Murph McBrideMel McBride53.4212.8
8Mike WoodRusty Rath54.1812.74
9Allen BrattonWaylon Nunley53.6712.34
10Darren NelsonCody Nelson54.7112.15
11Wes NunleyBo Nunley52.8612.09
12Brian HammondCollin Keislin53.811.99
13Kris JohnsonChristopher Roth53.8111.4
14Jarrod MemmottTodd Calico54.5911.26
15Mike MayerJason Bairett53.1110.76
16Tom PryorJeff Stanley52.259.68