Lake Powell South :: 2021-04-11


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury53.9917.6160600660
2Jason TalbotBrandon Brenner54.6917.5224060400700
3Kyle LallisTyler Vanderhorst54.7117.13240185425
4Murph McBrideMel McBride54.2213.94120120
5Jarrod MemmottTodd Calico53.3611.95
6Wes NunleyBo Nunley53.9711.916060
7Mike CrowtherMike Hansen5None11.36
8Brian HammondCollin Keislin53.4511.26
9Robert MoralesDamien Morales5None10.65
10Brandon HammondJacob Roundtree5None10.64
11Allen BrattonNone53.4610.2
12Mike MayerJason Bairett5None7.09