Lake Powell South :: 2019-04-06


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Bill ZeglinCole Zeglin54.1416.92909301020
2Murph McBrideMel McBride54.1515.19435435
3Jarrod MemmottJeff Baird54.3614.5832075210605
4Danny DeVriesDale DeVries53.2313.93185185
5Tyler VanderhorstKyle Lallis53.4113.3775160235
6Allen BrattonTy Sandefer53.5412.95
7Justin HicksDennis Schultz53.4212.67
8Travis GrahamAndy Cochran53.6710.93
9Bob YniguezJacob Roundtree53.5110.93
10Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh53.0710.13
11Preston HammondJackson Hammond53.5310.06
12Brandon HammondBrian Hammond53.079.36
13Darren NelsonCody Nelson53.149.07
14Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole5None8.02
15Robert MoralesDamien Morales5None7.9
16Wes NunleyWaylon Nunley5None6.54