Lake Powell South :: 2018-05-06


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Kyle RichinsDonnie Ormsby54.7418.7680775855
2Murph McBrideMel McBride54.5116.83240345585
3Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury54.1716.8380185265
4Brandon HammondBrian Hammond53.816.2280180260
5Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh53.4414.72
5Darren NelsonCody Nelson55.014.65240240
7Mike BirdTed Roper53.8113.51
8Danny VineCorey Kidwell53.2613.38
9Jarrod MemmottSteve Miller53.1111.25
10Allen BrattonTy Sandefer52.7710.68
11Mike CrowtherTabitha Crowther52.3410.12
12Harry BakerJoey Ochoa50.08.08