Lake Powell South :: 2018-04-08


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh55.618.69220807151015
2Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury54.2517.980360440
3Justin HicksDennis Schultz54.1216.95165220385
4Jarrod MemmottSteve Miller53.7215.776060
5Brandon HammondBrian Hammond53.3213.41
6Allen BrattonTy Sandefer53.0311.75
7Danny VineCorey Kidwell52.8311.09
8Darren NelsonCody Nelson51.948.6
9Harry BakerJoey Ochoa5None7.62
10Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole0None0.0