Lake Powell South :: 2017-04-08


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Allen BrattonTy Sandefer54.5115.48220.0080.00790.001090.00
2Kip BennettRobert Bennett54.2914.03400.00
3Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh54.1813.36165.00165.00
4Brandon HammondBrian Hammond53.9513.180.0080.00
5Corey KidwellDanny Vine53.3211.95
6Bob YniguezJacob Roundtree53.1211.27
7Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole52.9211.1160.0060.00
8Jimmy JohnsonJeremiah Johnson52.6410.77
10Mike CrowtherTodd Anderson5None9.56
11Robert MoralesKyle Klemme52.499.33