Four Corners :: 2022-05-14


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Jason TalbotBrandon Brenner105.6531.16
2Matt AdamsonSky Wooten103.5827.39
3Lester HawkinsJeremiah Hawkins103.423.76
4Ty FaberMark Faber103.622.82
5Ken KirbyGeorge Malarsie103.2620.51
6Roger BergerGregg Price103.0720.19
7Sam WalkerChuck Lee102.8217.76
8David PerryRandy Shirley103.6617.33
9Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil103.517.16
10Clayton HerreraDavid Herrera102.6816.95
11Robert CraskJohn Beranek93.4416.5
12Troy ParkerDale Buser Jr10None16.5
13Billy DunsonScott Wagner103.0815.29
14Jack PhelpsSisto Sandoval102.0715.26
15Mike WoodBoe Boling103.0214.71
16Jeremy WatkinsJaden Watkins103.3214.16
17Don EricksonEddie Ward10None13.69
18John GardnerDave Garhardt8None13.54
19Wes NunleyBo Nunley72.8513.45
20Alan BauderJason Bauder8None13.25
21Chris DouglasPhillip Fisher102.5713.17
22Homer PirkeyJay Salisbury9None12.98
23Bill CarlquistKay Carlquist10None11.58
24Taylen WarnerRocky Star73.5911.2
25Colt RobertsKris Johnson34.67.89
26Mike TafoyaMatt Shell5None7.16
27Mike DegnerGary StertonNoneNoneNone