Four Corners :: 2022-04-23


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Clayton HerreraDavid Herrera54.6117.841430.00
1Lester HawkinsJeremiah Hawkins54.5517.84980.00
2Billy DunsonScott Wagner54.8916.451205.00
3Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil54.5115.74695.00
4Mike WoodBoe Boling54.5115.32390.00
5Colt RobertsKris Johnson53.9714.68290.00
6John GardnerDave Garhardt53.8414.02200.00
6Bob LechelRicky Ray Martinez53.6814.02
7Jack PhelpsSlsto Sandoval53.2213.95
8Brian StangelChris Jarvis53.6913.81
9Matt AdamsonSky Wooten54.1213.39
10Roger BergerGregg Price53.6313.25
11Ken KirbyGeorge Malarsie54.211.25
12Robert CraskJohn Beranek54.1510.92
13David PerryRandy Shirley53.6410.64
14Chris KovacsRichard Kovacs53.829.35
15Ty FaberMark Faber54.098.5
16Johnny ParksStanley Horn5None8.08
17Mike TafoyaMatt Shell5None7.79
18Taylen WarnerRocky Star3None6.85
19Alan BauderJason Bauder5None5.67
20Mike KittsAdam Sanders22.75.42
20Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole23.415.42
21Homer PirkeyDanny Enlow23.265.04
22Jeremy WatkinsJaden Watkins4None4.82
22Tom BridgeJohn Brown3None4.82
23Don EricksonEddie Ward2None3.57
24Chris DouglasPhillip Fisher2None3.0
25Sam WalkerNo Partner1None1.79
26Dave SmithNo PartnerNoneNoneNone
26Mike DegnerGary StertonNoneNoneNone