Four Corners :: 2022-04-23


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Clayton HerreraDavid Herrera54.6117.841430.00
2Lester HawkinsJeremiah Hawkins54.5517.84980.00
3Billy DunsonScott Wagner54.8916.451205.00
4Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil54.5115.74695.00
5Mike WoodBoe Boling54.5115.32390.00
6Colt RobertsKris Johnson53.9714.68290.00
7John GardnerDave Garhardt63.8414.02200.00
8Bob LechelRicky Ray Martinez53.6814.02
9Jack PhelpsSisto Sandoval53.2213.95
10Brian StangelChris Jarvis53.6913.81
11Matt AdamsonSky Wooten54.1213.39
12Roger BergerGregg Price53.6313.25
13Ken KirbyGeorge Malarsie54.211.25
14Robert CraskJohn Beranek54.1510.92
15David PerryRandy Shirley53.6410.64
16Chris KovacsRichard Kovacs53.829.35
17Ty FaberMark Faber54.098.5
18Johnny ParksStanley Horn5None8.08
19Mike TafoyaMatt Shell5None7.79
20Taylen WarnerRocky Star3None6.85
21Alan BauderJason Bauder5None5.67
22Mike KittsAdam Sanders22.75.42
23Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole23.415.42
24Homer PirkeyDanny Enlow23.265.04
25Jeremy WatkinsJaden Watkins4None4.82
26Tom BridgeJohn Brown3None4.82
27Don EricksonEddie Ward2None3.57
28Chris DouglasPhillip Fisher2None3.0
29Sam WalkerChuck Lee1None1.79
30Dave SmithNo PartnerNoneNoneNone
30Mike DegnerGary StertonNoneNoneNone