Four Corners :: 2018-08-18


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Shaun GillJoe Gill55.6516.42
2Ty FaberJohn Gardner53.6814.22
3Colt RobertsKris Johnson55.3313.36
4Roger BergerGregg Price53.8812.28
5Mike WoodCaden Wood54.4212.2
6David PerryRandy Shirley54.312.14
7Lester HawkinsBalt Gallegos54.111.75
8Sam WalkerChuck Lee53.4811.53
9Steve HammondSkyler Hammond52.8411.09
10Butch RowseTom Bridge54.2810.4
11Matt AdamsonSky Wooten52.6810.31
12Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil5None9.99
13Scott WagnerDavin Leboeuf5None9.63
14Johnny JohnsonDanny Fourr5None9.61
15Bob LechelBilly Dunson5None9.41
16Mike KittsWade Jordan5None9.2
17John RichardsonMatt Shell5None8.55
18Clayton HerreraJack Phelps5None8.47
19Brian StangelChris Jarvis5None8.46
20Mike TafoyaGeorge Fagundes52.938.4
21Mike DegnerGary Sterton5None8.14
22Dave SmithDave Smith Jr.5None6.78