Four Corners :: 2018-06-03


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Lester HawkinsBalt Gallegos56.316.16
2Steve HammondSkyler Hammond54.5214.87
3Clayton HerreraJack Phelps54.8614.29
4Butch RowseTom Bridge53.8614.01
5Scott WagnerDavin Leboeuf54.1113.55
6Sam WalkerChuck Lee54.0113.26
7Colt RobertsKris Johnson54.4412.77
8Roger BergerGregg Price53.1212.7
9David PerryRandy Shirley53.0811.94
10Ty FaberJohn Gardner53.3411.84
11Mike WoodCaden Wood52.7611.72
12Brian StangelChris Jarvis52.911.37
13Matt AdamsonSky Wooten52.8211.36
14Johnny JohnsonDanny Fourr5None11.24
15Mike KittsWade Jordan5None10.69
16Shaun GillJoe Gill5None10.48
17Chad TimmermanNolan Price5None9.87
18Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil5None9.84
19Billy DunsonBob Lechel5None9.73
19Mike TafoyaGeorge Fagundes53.069.73
20Justin HicksNo Partner5None9.67
21Mike DegnerGary Sterton5None9.49
22John RichardsonMatt Shell5None8.66