Four Corners :: 2018-06-02


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Roger BergerGregg Price53.5715.61
2Colt RobertsKris Johnson55.1515.06
3Matt AdamsonSky Wooten54.1414.09
4David PerryRandy Shirley54.6513.95
5Lester HawkinsBalt Gallegos55.2813.37
6Butch RowseTom Bridge53.4312.49
7Clayton HerreraJack Phelps52.9812.48
8Scott WagnerDavin Leboeuf52.7712.36
9Ty FaberJohn Gardner53.8812.16
10Steve HammondSkyler Hammond53.3611.77
11Sam WalkerChuck Lee53.8411.67
12Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil52.6511.21
13Bob LechelBilly Dunson52.5111.11
14Dave SmithDave Smith Jr.52.510.83
15Brian StangelChris Jarvis52.410.59
16Mike WoodCaden Wood53.1210.35
17Mike TafoyaGeorge Fagundes52.7910.27
18Mike DegnerGary Sterton5None9.94
19Nolan PriceChad Timmerman52.359.61
20Shaun GillJoe Gill5None9.48
21Johnny JohnsonDanny Fourr5None6.39
22Mike KittsWade Jordan5None6.49
23John RichardsonMatt ShellNoneNoneNone