Four Corners :: 2018-04-21


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Scott WagnerDavin Leboeuf56.2217.68
2Clayton HerreraJack Phelps54.316.34
3Roger BergerGregg Price54.2615.93
4Ty FaberJohn Gardner54.0815.83
5Mike TafoyaGeorge Fagundes55.7615.06
6Matt AdamsonSky Wooten55.9214.7
7Dave SmithDave Smith Jr.54.6314.51
8Mike KittsWade Jordan53.3713.59
9Colt RobertsKris Johnson54.2813.21
10Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil53.0312.67
11Lester HawkinsBalt Gallegos53.2412.55
12Mike WoodCaden Wood53.0412.27
13Nolan PriceChad Timmerman52.8411.62
14Brian StangelChris Jarvis52.9211.56
15Johnny JohnsonDanny Fourr52.8311.51
16John RichardsonMatt Shell52.810.64
17Butch RowseTom Bridge53.2110.53
18Steve HammondSkyler Hammond53.0410.44
19Justin HicksNo Partner52.910.2
20Bob LechelBilly Dunson53.310.04
21Derrick SandovelMarty McNamara53.179.63
22David PerryRandy Shirley52.738.13
23Shaun GillJoe GillNoneNoneNone
23Gary StertonMike DegnerNoneNoneNone