Four Corners :: 2017-06-04


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Johnny ParksStanley Horn53.4413.94
2Gregg PriceRoger Berger53.4911.88
3Sam WalkerChuck Lee54.2111.26
4Ty FaberJohn Gardner53.0911.02
5Colt RobertsKris Johnson52.7910.79
6Nolan PriceChad Timmerman53.9310.7
7Matt AdamsonSky Wooten53.3510.34
8Robert CraskRichard Dossey53.2210.29
9Richard KovacsChristopher Kovacs52.7110.29
10Steve HammondSkyler Hammond52.7410.18
11Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil52.5510.11
12Shaun GillJoe Gill53.0210.08
13Mike KittsWade Jordan52.979.98
14Billy DunsonBob Lechel52.339.88
15Brian StangelRicky Ray Martinez53.09.79
16Clayton HerreraJack Phelps5None9.79
17Jared GuenthartJeremy Sirios6None9.77
18Johnny JohnsonDanny Fourr5None9.4
19Clarence "Butch" RowseTom Bridge5None9.22
20David HerreraDonna Herrera5None9.22
21David PerryRandy Shirley5None9.13
22Mike TafoyaGeorge Fagundes52.379.12
23Monty StriegelDavid Wolfe5None9.0
24John RichardsonMatt Shell5None8.88
25Dave SmithDave Smith Jr.5None8.79
26Lester HawkinsMonica Hawkins52.888.29
27Mike DegnerGary Sterton5None8.27
28Scott WagnerDavin Leboeuf5None8.2
29Jordan McMorrisDustin Payne5None7.91
30Charlie EstepMelanie Estep5None7.82
31John BeranekMax Scholfield5None7.69
32Justin WeberGeorge Malarsie5None7.47
33Jared BulpinHomer Pirkey5None6.74
34Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole0None0.0