Four Corners :: 2017-04-29


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Scott WagnerDavin Leboeuf55.9218.78$950
2Jordan McMorrisDustin Payne56.0517.24$490
3Steve HammondSkyler Hammond54.6416.52$350
4Clayton HerreraJack Phelps53.2913.79$260
5Robert CraskRichard Dossey53.7612.47$200
6Matt AdamsonSky Wooten53.0512.29$140
7Johnny JohnsonDanny Fourr53.1311.79
8Mike KittsWade Jordan53.1411.1
9John BeranekMax Scholfield52.5711.02
10Shaun GillJoe Gill52.8210.93
11Mike TafoyaGeorge Fagundes52.9210.92
12Richard KovacsChristopher Kovacs52.3510.9
13John RichardsonMatt Shell52.4610.47
14Brian StangelRicky Ray Martinez53.3510.27
15David PerryRandy Shirley52.3210.14
16Nolan PriceChad Timmerman52.6110.12
17Sam WalkerChuck Lee52.7310.06
18Colt RobertsKris Johnson52.879.95
19Gregg PriceRoger Berger52.279.72
20Mickey AhrensDeb O'neil52.289.6
21Billy DunsonBob Lechel52.49.46
22Monty StriegelDavid Wolfe52.529.45
23Dave SmithDave Smith Jr.5None9.33
24Jared GuenthartJeremy Sirios5None8.75
25David HerreraDonna Herrera5None8.7
26Mike DegnerGary Sterton5None8.49
27Jared BulpinHomer Pirkey51.738.13
28Andy CochranTravis Graham0None0.0
28Mike WoodNone0None0.0
28Ty FaberJohn Gardner0None0.0