Lake Powell Open :: 2013-11-01


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishDay 1FishBig FishDay 2Grand TotalWinnings
1Bill ZeglinMike Holcomb54.6811.7652.819.921.663810.0
2Brandon HammondJason Talbot50.06.9253.412.3319.251845.0
3Johnny ParksGeorge Malarsie52.637.9853.0810.1818.161190.0
4Dugan WarnerDan Anderson53.6910.8252.266.217.021055.0
6Tyler VanderhorstCamron Johnson52.358.6952.557.1215.81100.0
7Brian HammondJoey Ochoa30.03.2154.1810.8214.03530.0
8Rick JohnsonRandy Jones20.02.1353.85970.011.83230.0
9Mike CrowtherDanny Vine50.08.2220.03.4911.710.0
10Preston HammondJackson Hammond54.411.0100.00.011.01230.0
11Russ DupperJosh Duper30.03.6950.06.6710.360.0
12Mike HansenChance Autrey52.116.0630.03.689.740.0
13Randy OkuboBrandon Brenner52.788.6810.00.939.610.0
14Shane GrangeKelly Grange20.02.1350.06.838.680.0
15Robert McAdenKyle Klemme20.02.0340.05.857.880.0
16Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole30.03.513.236.826.820.0
17Mike TafoyaGeorge Fagundes50.04.8310.05.855.850.0
18Murph McBrideMel McBride20.03.3500.00.03.350.0
19Trace MyersNo Partner30.03.1600.00.03.160.0
20Jacob McFarlandNo Partner00.00.000.00.00.00.0