Southern Utah :: 2018-04-28


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Robert DennettKamron Wootton47.2423.45950.00
2Kyle LallisMark Camp46.1316.61420.00
3Kyle RichinsDonnie Ormsby45.1715.75260.00
4Tyler IvieConner Burn43.6914.13
5Mike BirdTed Roper46.5613.9180.00
6Shane GrangeAllen Bratton44.5511.91
7Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh44.1910.91
8Moe GrayMike Mayer35.4710.57
9Brent JamesMaddlin McKenzie33.4610.26
10Ed StagnerEJ Stagner33.049.26
11Billy GivenDoug Wickham34.426.85
12Dan Camp Greg Camp23.05.17