Southern Utah :: 2017-07-15


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Dan Camp Greg Camp45.8316.661000.00
2Doug WickhamNikki Wickham45.416.15575.00
3David SullivanMike Worthington45.715.08185.00
4Robert DennettKamron Wootton44.3512.9560.00
5Kyle RichinsTom Ormsby43.3612.3980.00
6Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata43.5312.1
7Jarrod MemmottAl Hiatt43.5210.69
8Brent JamesMaddlin McKenzie4None9.89
9Trace MyersMandy Myers4None8.92
10Chad JohnsonDiana Johnson4None8.22
11Tyler VanderhorstKyle Lallis4None8.17
12Lester HawkinsBalt Gallegos2None4.37