Southern Utah :: 2017-02-25


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Tyler VanderhorstKyle Lallis46.7518.71500.00
2Jay CranneyRussell Cranney46.1616.64965.00
3Kyle RichinsJay Richins45.8515.5725.00
4Robert DennettKamron Wootton45.4514.34325.00
5Shane JohnsonMark Camp45.2714.0185.00
6Joe ColeDave Cole43.8812.01110.00
7Broc LindauerJake Calkin43.7812.0
8Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury4None11.96
9Billy GivenTom Ormsby44.0911.72
10Allen BrattonTy Sandefer44.7711.57
11Dan Camp Greg Camp44.0211.53
12Wes NunleyWaylon Nunley43.5211.34
13Chad HullingerLevi McNeill2None10.8
14Randy AustinDoug Wickham4None10.74
15Mark ShepardPaul Morley4None10.05
16David SullivanMike Worthington4None9.6
17Don AllphinBrent Daybell4None9.47
18Greg GiacomazzaRalph Bruner4None9.22
19Robert HansenKenny Keovilayphone4None7.97
20Moe GrayMike Mayer3None7.35
21Trace MyersMandy Myers3NoneNone
22Kory NewboldRick Mclenon3None5.41
23Joe JohnsonJake Johnson2None1.84