Northern Utah :: 2018-07-07


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Joe ColeDave Cole53.6310.22850.00
2Broc LindauerJosh Enz53.489.92455.00
3Wade HeadrickJake Calkin52.889.32
4Joe JohnsonJake Johnson54.388.9582.00
5Blake KayBryan Hooley53.197.3155.00
6Scott NielsenRiley Nielsen34.386.7282.00
7Zach GinesRob Frazier4None4.91
8Kyle GrahamKhaled Alhamdani4None4.73
9Tom NokesMellissa Nokes2None2.97
10Tom VoltJack Burton1NoneNone
11Travis JewellJay CranneyNoneNoneNone