Nevada :: 2021-05-08


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
1Tim KlingerAaron Leon56.5722.223610.00 with Alpha Lit sponsor monies added
2Jeff StuartTodd Tobiasson56.3420.961685.00 witth Alpha Lit sponsor money added
3Steve PikeJim Sullivan54.8120.21980.00 with Alpha Lit sponsor monies added
4Jake AndereggEric Teunge54.5819.46590.00
5Dave HudsonDJ Evans55.5118.91430.00
6Jarrod MemmottTodd Calico55.1818.86280.00
7Al RobinsonDanny Branscum54.8518.35250.00
8Ray ArbesuKurt Milana54.2518.26210.00
9Mike SimonDanny Ruettiger55.2417.94185.00
10Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata54.4717.94100.00 Snap towing sponsor
11Trevor VergeJohn Martinez54.8817.732 Dobyn's rods
12Kent StokerCoy Nelson54.5817.7
13Bryan LedfordClayton Meyer54.4217.7
14Jonathan SchuylerGunnar Stanton54.2217.5
15John MorrowHelen Morrow54.2117.42
16Wayne St. JohnRob Schoessler54.4817.4
17Kevin LubyGreg Yamagata54.6517.23
18Mark NakanoEthan Nakano5None17.09
19Jimmy RomeroJulian Romero54.1316.91
20Jeff Bias Jr.Jeff Bias Sr.5None16.67
21David NaugleJim Helton54.0516.64
22Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman54.0716.54
23Mike BirdTed Roper54.016.44
24Murph McBrideMel McBride54.5416.42
25Ryland OgleAsa Stephenson54.4916.25
26Cliff WrightBen Andreas55.3816.06
27Bob FrancolaBrad Johnson54.016.01
28Jason LuisKyle Luis53.8215.87
29John StigarDon Stigar53.6215.83
30Jeff HudsonPat McClaren53.615.37
31Jason RandallJason Burchfield54.5214.51
32Jessie RuelasRJ Ruelas5None13.71
33Bryan DiehmSean Sullivan5None13.17
34James BroughtonSheree Broughton54.3813.05
35Mike LuiereGreg Stevens54.0212.75
36Ed StagnerEJ Stagner43.8911.86
37Robbie EspinosaRobert Jeanblanc53.6311.14200.00 Smallest 5 fish limit - Sponsor Twisted Hemp
38James SasserRobert YoungNoneNoneNone
38Ron Slack JrRon SlackNoneNoneNone