Nevada :: 2018-06-30


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Matt RaynorRon Raynor54.7118.232230.00
2Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson54.3314.45975.00
3Philip RoesenerDale Roesener53.6613.74940.00
4Aaron LeonTim Klinger54.6513.64675.00
5Chris BozarthChad May53.5413.51320.00
6Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman54.0212.6225.00
7Don IglinskiLuke Iglinski54.5812.48185.00
8Justin KerrJohn Weisfuss5None12.21
9Travis RichardsJim Sullivan53.4612.12
10James RomeroJullian Romero53.2512.08
11Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata53.8411.83
12Justin RamsayRob Smook5None11.77
13Kevin LubyRobby Bettencourt53.4511.54
14Kyle GibsonChris Garnett53.3111.21
15Kona BorjaJB Bryson5None10.83
16Coy NelsonBrandt Nelson52.7410.6
16James BroughtonMike Simon5None10.6
17Kurt MilanaPaul Aznarez5None10.53
18Steve PectolRichard Pectol53.099.28
19Jerren SlatonAnthony Salazar53.098.68
20Mike HawkinsLeslie Hawkins5None8.27
21Lynn IrwinEllison Hubbard4None7.79
22Eric TomsKevin Wong32.165.82
23Michael LuiereRocky Luiere32.925.18
24Steve TaurielloGreg Espinoza2None3.54
25Mike BirdTed RoperNoneNoneNone
25Doug GaskillJohn ManganelloNoneNoneNone
25Vince GennaroBob SandbergNoneNoneNone
25DJ EvansDave HudsonNoneNoneNone
25David BurnsDale RaynorNoneNoneNone