Nevada :: 2018-05-19


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Mike BirdTed Roper55.4520.081810.00
2Matt RaynorRon Raynor54.8318.59895.00
3Robert DennettKamron Wootton56.5318.531015.00
4Aaron LeonTim Klinger54.4518.42655.00
5Justin KerrJohn Weisfuss54.2518.32305.00
6Chris BozarthChad May54.5117.89185.00
7Kona BorjaJB Bryson54.2516.89
8Mike HawkinsLeslie Hawkins54.1816.63
9Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman54.2616.24
10Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata54.5315.32
11Jerren SlatonAnthony Salazar54.2315.19
12David BurnsDale Raynor53.7515.09
13Chris IrigoyenChris Irigoyen Jr.53.6115.08
14Doug GaskillJohn Manganello53.6213.84
15Kevin LubyRobby Bettencourt54.0113.8
16Murph McBrideMel McBride54.1113.42
17Steve PectolRichard Pectol53.4213.41
18Coy NelsonBrandt Nelson53.1513.23
19Philip RoesenerDale Roesener53.0713.13
20Ray ArbesuTom Pickert53.4711.96
21Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson53.5511.87
22Eric TomsKevin Wong53.6511.16
23James BroughtonMike Simon5None10.94
24Travis RichardsJim Sullivan5None9.07
25Jeff HudsonMichael Sisco5None7.65
26Kyle GibsonChris GarnettNoneNoneNone