Nevada :: 2018-04-21


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Aaron LeonTim Klinger54.7320.221775.00
2Paul AznarezKurt Milana54.9819.341555.00
3Justin KerrJohn Weisfuss54.7318.47675.00
4Chris BozarthChad May54.1617.92505.00
5Jeff BairdMatt Morris54.8317.62340.00
6Don IglinskiDennis Rasmussen53.7617.31240.00
7David BurnsDale Raynor54.217.28185.00
8Travis RichardsJim Sullivan55.6517.13540.00
9Steve PikeRobert Sandberg54.617.06
10Coy NelsonBrandt Nelson54.4116.97
11Kona BorjaJB Bryson54.3516.76
12Mike HawkinsLeslie Hawkins54.7115.71
13Doug GaskillJohn Manganello53.5715.47
14Allen BrattonTy Sandefer53.8815.17
15Mike BirdTed Roper5None14.87
16Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata53.7514.54
17James BroughtonMike Simon54.0714.47
18Lynn IrwinEllison Hubbard54.4714.33
19Kyle GibsonChris Garnett53.5613.67
20Kevin LubyRobby Bettencourt53.3513.49
21Matt RaynorRon Raynor5None13.47
22Steve PectolRichard Pectol53.9513.45
23Jeff HudsonMichael Sisco54.1713.44
24Ray ArbesuTom Pickert54.5212.91
25Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson5None12.48
26Jerry HuffDick Frei53.7111.88
27Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman54.0811.35
28Ed StagnerEJ Stagner33.516.5
29Robert ZumwaltRandy Austin2None4.21
30Eric TomsKevin Wong2None3.13
31John MackeyRuss VansickleNoneNoneNone