Nevada :: 2018-03-03


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
NoneNoneNoneNoneNoneNone
1Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman55.1414.841530.00
2Joe RafteryThomas Martin53.814.72735.00
3Kona BorjaJB Bryson53.5914.32440.00
4Dean YamagataRyan Yamagata45.6713.79590.00
5Doug GaskillJohn Manganello54.313.5250.00
6Chris BozarthChad May53.1612.87
7Aaron LeonTim Klinger54.9912.7
8Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson54.7511.77
9Kurt MilanaPaul Aznarez44.811.67
10Jeff HudsonMichael Sisco52.8911.5
11Matt RaynorRon Raynor53.4110.89
12Mike HawkinsLeslie Hawkins44.110.66190.00
13Mike BirdTed Roper53.310.47
14Robert ZumwaltRandy Austin43.5310.01
15Travis RichardsJim Sullivan5None9.52
16Jerren SlatonAnthony Salazar4None8.75
17James BroughtonMike Simon3None6.22
18Kyle GibsonChris Garnett1None3.89
19David BurnsDale Raynor22.293.63