Nevada :: 2017-04-30


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Mike BirdTed Roper54.0516.861275.00
2Ellison HubbardJesse Ortega53.8816.45635.00
3Matt RaynorRon Raynor54.1215.97705.00
4Aaron LeonTim Klinger53.6415.6755.00
5Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman53.8115.5630.00
6Jeff HudsonJim Hudson53.5915.19
7Doug GaskillJohn Manganello53.5614.41
8Anthony SalazarMonica Salazar53.3714.22
9Joe RafteryThomas Martin53.1611.36
10Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson5None10.62
11David NaugleLarry Holona53.0610.32
12Mike CrowtherTodd Anderson43.749.58
13Adam VeselyNate Hill43.119.2
14Eric TomsKevin Wong53.29.01
15Cory WalkerDavid Burns0NoneNone