Nevada :: 2017-04-08


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Dennis ChavezDonald Coleman54.8317.731450.00
2Kona BorjaJB Bryson55.6517.02910.00
3Doug GaskillJohn Manganello54.3217.0325.00
4Aaron LeonTim Klinger54.4216.6460.00
5David NaugleLarry Holona5None16.6330.00
6Jeff HudsonJim Hudson54.016.3
7Jerry HuffNone54.6516.02
8Jonathan SchuylerDave Watson54.4215.95
9Mike SeligmanVern Price53.6715.6
10Matt RaynorRon Raynor54.3815.15
11Philip RoesenerJustina Roesener53.3615.11
12Jessie MilicevicTim Myers53.0114.51
13Mike BirdTed Roper53.8314.48
14Adam VeselyNate Hill34.399.94
15Steve PectolRichard Pectol14.014.01