Lake Powell South :: 2019-04-07


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Allen BrattonTy Sandefer54.8718.2340903209851730
2Tyler VanderhorstKyle Lallis53.8815.03460460
3Justin HicksDennis Schultz53.1813.7790245335
4Travis GrahamAndy Cochran53.1713.68185185
5Brandon HammondBrian Hammond53.5612.93170170
6Darren NelsonCody Nelson52.8712.21
7Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole53.0911.617575
8Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh52.9911.47
9Murph McBrideMel McBride53.1210.91
10Tom OrmsbyDonnie Ormsby54.6810.89
11Danny DeVriesDale DeVries53.2510.66
12Robert MoralesDamien Morales53.7310.6
13Wes NunleyWaylon Nunley52.8310.57
14Jarrod MemmottJeff Baird53.479.97
15Preston HammondJackson Hammond53.269.92
16Bob YniguezJacob Roundtree52.398.35
17Bill ZeglinCole Zeglin5None7.24