Lake Powell South :: 2019-03-03


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Ty FaberMark Faber54.8516.41009401040
2Brandon HammondBrian Hammond55.0916.0730080470850
3Allen BrattonDanny DeVries53.5215.94235235
4Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury53.7915.78140140
5Justin HicksDennis Schultz54.5915.64280
6Harry BakerJoey Ochoa53.4412.75
7Bob YniguezJacob Roundtree53.2311.98100100
8Bill ZeglinCole Zeglin52.9811.61
9Tyler VanderhorstKyle Lallis53.3210.85
10Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh5None10.18
11Wes NunleyWaylon Nunley5None7.61
12Jimmy JohnsonJeremiah Johnson41.875.95
13Robert MoralesDamien Morales2None5.07
14Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole0None0.0
14Darren NelsonCody Nelson0None0.0