Lake Powell South :: 2018-05-05


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Murph McBrideMel McBride55.9224.382801009301310
2Brandon HammondBrian Hammond55.3819.6180420500
3Darren NelsonCody Nelson54.5818.02100185285
4Mike BirdTed Roper53.7116.9210210
5Allen BrattonTy Sandefer54.215.51
6Jarrod MemmottSteve Miller55.315.38
7Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury54.0415.29
8Kyle RichinsDonnie Ormsby55.0115.2
9Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh53.5915.19
10Danny VineCorey Kidwell53.6914.54
11Jeff BairdTodd Calico50.014.05
12Mike CrowtherTabitha Crowther53.313.45
13Harry BakerJoey Ochoa50.07.3
14Ed StagnerEJ Stagner50.06.46