Lake Powell South :: 2018-04-07


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Justin HicksDennis Schultz56.0119.87240807751075
2Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury55.3618.3180345425
3Allen BrattonTy Sandefer55.7216.6580185265
4Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh54.1216.52180180
5Brandon HammondBrian Hammond54.1616.21
6Darren NelsonCody Nelson53.916.06
7Murph McBrideMel McBride54.015.07
8Jarrod MemmottSteve Miller53.6314.75
9Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole53.6813.58
10Danny VineCorey Kidwell54.013.5
11Harry BakerJoey Ochoa52.8510.94
12Jason NeeleyXander Neeley50.05.23