Lake Powell South :: 2017-04-09


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh55.2615.84200.0080.00715.00995.00
2Allen BrattonTy Sandefer54.5114.6260.00200.00360.00620.00
3Bob YniguezJacob Roundtree53.6214.18
4Brandon HammondBrian Hammond53.7813.59
5Kip BennettRobert Bennett54.0413.13
6Corey KidwellDanny Vine52.8512.45
7Mike CrowtherTodd Anderson54.2112.19
8Harry BakerJoey Ochoa52.9610.5860.0060.00
9Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole53.8110.33
10Robert MoralesKyle Klemme53.389.05