Lake Powell South :: 2017-03-11


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Allen BrattonTy Sandefer56.0418.11340.00120.00990.001450.00
2Brandon HammondBrian Hammond54.4414.6100.00560.00660.00
3Murph McBrideMel McBride53.4312.72245.00245.00
4Harry BakerJoey Ochoa53.1511.83185.00185.00
5Jason TalbotDan Hattabaugh54.0611.51255.00255.00
6Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole54.1511.15
7Kip BennettRobert Bennett52.9111.1120.00120.00
8Wes NunleyWaylon Nunley53.4610.73
9Nyle HolbrookJake Butterfield52.9710.59
10Corey KidwellDanny Vine53.39.4
11Jimmy JohnsonJeremiah Johnson52.98.8
12Jay CranneyRussell Cranney5None8.31
13Bill ZeglinMike Holcomb5None8.22
14Bob YniguezJacob Roundtree4None7.89
15Mike CrowtherTodd Anderson52.377.68
16Robert MoralesKyle Klemme5None6.64
17Dale BarsnessBrain Barsness0None0.0