Lake Powell South :: 2016-04-09


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Murph McBrideMel McBride54.1618.6460715775
2Tyler VanderhorstDarren Nelson55.1716.0820080360640
3Shane GrangeDerrick Bradbury54.3715.0860150210
4Mike CrowtherDanny Vine54.4914.01
5Mike BirdTed Roper54.4413.87
6Jacob RoundtreeJason Talbot54.4413.49
7Bob YniguezJoey Ochoa53.8713.32
8Brandon HammondBrian Hammond53.5412.72
9Bill ZeglinMike Holcomb53.2812.48
10Ty SandeferPhillip Nelson54.059.95