Lake Powell South :: 2016-03-13


Schedule
PlaceAngler 1Angler 2FishBig FishTotal WeightOpt 1Opt 2Opt 3Place PayoutWinnings
1Brandon HammondBrian Hammond54.4617.5810011245
2Jacob RoundtreeJason Talbot56.0716.413202755
3Harry BakerCorey Kidwell55.2913.61203330
4Mike CrowtherDanny Vine54.7112.434185
5Ty SandeferPhillip Nelson53.9412.09100240340
6Ron ColbyAllen Morris53.7711.84
7Johnny ParksJustin Weber53.7211.84
8Tyler VanderhorstDarren Nelson5None11.36
9Murph McBrideMel McBride5None10.68
10Bill ZeglinMike Holcomb53.6610.5
11Mike BirdTed Roper5None9.61
12Nyle HolbrookJake Butterfield53.689.51
13Bob YniguezJoey Ochoa5None8.64
14Rick ThornsleyDennis Cole5None8.23
15Wes NunleyWaylon Nunley5None7.44
16George SiebrechtBrandon Brenner5None5.84